Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 03:43 PM
                     St. Olaf Tostrud Classic - 2/17/2018                      
                               St. Olaf College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- St. Olaf  'A'                                            DQ   DQ exchange 1
     1) Weiss, Logan JR                 2) Elstad, Justin SR              
     3) Pugh, Joey SR                   4) Bandele, Ayodele SR            
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleran, Jack            FR St. John's (          16:14.97  
        40.017 (40.017)  1:19.034 (39.017)  1:58.234 (39.200)  2:37.453 (39.219)
      3:16.922 (39.469)  3:55.792 (38.870)  4:34.972 (39.180)  5:14.097 (39.125)
      5:52.943 (38.846)  6:32.059 (39.116)  7:10.997 (38.938)  7:50.172 (39.175)
      8:29.455 (39.283)  9:09.033 (39.578)  9:48.675 (39.642) 10:27.854 (39.179)
     11:07.105 (39.251) 11:46.242 (39.137) 12:25.905 (39.663) 13:04.853 (38.948)
     13:45.106 (40.253) 14:25.523 (40.417) 15:03.913 (38.390) 15:41.005 (37.092)
     16:14.970 (33.965)
  2 Herzog, Jonah             FR St. Olaf              16:18.43  
        39.004 (39.004)  1:17.155 (38.151)  1:55.830 (38.675)  2:34.464 (38.634)
      3:13.398 (38.934)  3:51.700 (38.302)  4:29.741 (38.041)  5:07.657 (37.916)
      5:46.039 (38.382)  6:24.782 (38.743)  7:03.892 (39.110)  7:43.599 (39.707)
      8:23.256 (39.657)  9:03.068 (39.812)  9:43.581 (40.513) 10:23.551 (39.970)
     11:03.801 (40.250) 11:44.211 (40.410) 12:24.727 (40.516) 13:05.017 (40.290)
     13:45.080 (40.063) 14:25.846 (40.766) 15:05.375 (39.529) 15:43.553 (38.178)
     16:18.427 (34.874)
  3 Schneider, Alex           JR Carleton              16:23.05  
        38.826 (38.826)  1:17.975 (39.149)  1:56.783 (38.808)  2:36.037 (39.254)
      3:15.484 (39.447)  3:55.426 (39.942)  4:34.600 (39.174)  5:13.670 (39.070)
      5:52.692 (39.022)  6:31.749 (39.057)  7:10.715 (38.966)  7:49.926 (39.211)
      8:29.185 (39.259)  9:08.829 (39.644)  9:48.415 (39.586) 10:27.393 (38.978)
     11:06.794 (39.401) 11:46.008 (39.214) 12:25.657 (39.649) 13:04.625 (38.968)
     13:44.828 (40.203) 14:25.323 (40.495) 15:05.678 (40.355) 15:46.151 (40.473)
     16:23.044 (36.893)
  4 Hoffert, Michael          SR Carleton              16:34.13  
        39.035 (39.035)  1:18.220 (39.185)  1:57.641 (39.421)  2:36.752 (39.111)
      3:15.760 (39.008)  3:55.185 (39.425)  4:34.346 (39.161)  5:13.397 (39.051)
      5:52.430 (39.033)  6:31.509 (39.079)  7:10.525 (39.016)  7:49.788 (39.263)
      8:28.951 (39.163)  9:08.601 (39.650)  9:48.899 (40.298) 10:29.428 (40.529)
     11:10.464 (41.036) 11:50.871 (40.407) 12:31.640 (40.769) 13:12.535 (40.895)
     13:53.842 (41.307) 14:35.338 (41.496) 15:16.773 (41.435) 15:56.144 (39.371)
     16:34.123 (37.979)
  5 Brakob, Justin            FR St. John's (          16:47.98  
        40.440 (40.440)  1:19.468 (39.028)  1:58.654 (39.186)  2:37.890 (39.236)
      3:17.340 (39.450)  3:56.195 (38.855)  4:35.488 (39.293)  5:14.623 (39.135)
      5:53.352 (38.729)  6:32.581 (39.229)  7:11.466 (38.885)  7:50.826 (39.360)
      8:30.291 (39.465)  9:09.920 (39.629)  9:50.304 (40.384) 10:31.107 (40.803)
     11:12.512 (41.405) 11:53.702 (41.190) 12:35.230 (41.528) 13:17.254 (42.024)
     13:59.363 (42.109) 14:41.832 (42.469) 15:24.148 (42.316) 16:07.411 (43.263)
     16:47.977 (40.566)
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Max               JR St. John's (              8.76Q  2 
  2 Peck, Mitch               SR St. John's (              8.94Q  3 
  3 Schoenfelder, Jonah       SO St. Thomas (              8.98Q  1 
  4 Buckner, Jack             SR Carleton                  9.24Q  4  9.240
  5 Coates, Austin            SO St. Thomas (              9.00q  3 
  6 Deng, Patrick             SO Augsburg                  9.15q  1 
  7 Tyler, Alek               FR Wis.-Superio              9.22q  2 
  8 Scott, Benjamin           SO St. Olaf                  9.24q  3  9.236
  9 Syler, Colton             SR Bethel (Minn              9.25   2 
 10 Kainz, Theodore           SO St. John's (              9.40   4 
 11 Groshens, Dylan           FR Wis.-Superio              9.43   4 
 12 Martin, Sam               FR St. Thomas (              9.47   2 
 13 Stichman, Kyle            JR Bethel (Minn              9.56   3 
 14 Reutzel, Noah             SO Hamline                   9.57   4 
 15 Adler, Tyler              FR St. Thomas (              9.62   3 
 16 Alappat, Harry            SO Carleton                  9.64   1 
 17 Wood, Oliver              FR St. Olaf                  9.82   1 
 18 Baker, Brendan            SO St. John's (              9.90   3 
 19 Labine, Brady             FR St. John's (              9.92   1 
 20 Retza, Billy              SO Macalester               10.36   2 
 21 Hertzog, McKail           FR Hamline                  10.42   2  10.411
 22 Guimond, Joe              FR St. Scholast             10.42   3  10.415
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Max               JR St. John's (              8.82  
  2 Tyler, Alek               FR Wis.-Superio              9.09  
  3 Schoenfelder, Jonah       SO St. Thomas (              9.10  
  4 Scott, Benjamin           SO St. Olaf                  9.14  
          9.141 (9.141)
  5 Deng, Patrick             SO Augsburg                  9.15  
  6 Peck, Mitch               SR St. John's (              9.16  
          9.148 (9.148)      9.155 (0.007)
  7 Buckner, Jack             SR Carleton                  9.26  
          9.257 (9.257)
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultenover, Jack        SR Macalester                7.17Q  2 
  2 Richter, Bryan            SO Carleton                  7.19Q  3 
  3 Hinton, Elisha            SR Bethel (Minn              7.20Q  6 
  4 Neville, Ryan             SO St. Thomas (              7.22Q  4 
  5 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                  7.27Q  1 
  6 Blatz, Donovan            SO St. Scholast              7.39Q  5 
  7 Elstad, Justin            SR St. Olaf                  7.23q  6 
  8 Spann, Nicholas           JR St. Thomas (              7.25q  2 
  9 Lein, Jordan              SR Hamline                   7.35   4  7.341
  9 Scapicchio, Dan           FR Carleton                  7.35   1  7.341
 11 Adebanjo, Miracle         SO Augsburg                  7.35   3  7.350
 12 Clintsman, Randall        SO St. John's (              7.41   6 
 13 Brisbois, Remington       FR Hamline                   7.44   4  7.434
 13 Bryant, Davon             SO St. Scholast              7.44   5  7.434
 15 Swafford, Xander          SO Carleton                  7.45   3 
 16 Hayes, Christopher        SO Hamline                   7.48   6 
 17 Haik, Charles             FR St. John's (              7.52   2 
 18 Jallah, Malik             JR St. Thomas (              7.54   3 
 19 Pang, Yuren               SO Macalester                7.55   3 
 20 Beck, Kyle                JR St. Scholast              7.59   5 
 21 Weiss, Logan              JR St. Olaf                  7.63   4 
 22 McKinney, Dylan           SO Augsburg                  7.65   6  7.644
 23 Willingham, Percy         FR Augsburg                  7.65   3  7.645
 24 Murphy, Patrick           SR St. Scholast              7.66   1  7.651
 25 Johnson, Tyler            FR St. John's (              7.66   1  7.653
 26 Bethell, DeAndre          FR St. John's (              7.71   2 
 27 Hewing, Xavier            FR Augsburg                  7.75   5 
 28 Shevchenko, Igor          FR Crown                     7.77   5 
 29 Noack, Adam               SO St. John's (              7.80   4 
 30 Angevine, Josh            FR Carleton                  7.83   6 
 31 Gaubert, Andre            JR St. Thomas (              7.84   5 
 32 Jaye, Elliot              SR St. Thomas (              7.88   4 
 33 Retza, Billy              SO Macalester                8.04   3 
 34 Goman, Aaron              FR Wis.-Superio              8.21   4 
 35 Rohr, Pete                FR Hamline                   8.35   1 
 36 King, Keaton              FR Crown                     8.54   1 
 -- Goodman, Sean             FR Carleton                    DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultenover, Jack        SR Macalester                7.06  
  2 Richter, Bryan            SO Carleton                  7.12  
  3 Neville, Ryan             SO St. Thomas (              7.14  
  4 Hinton, Elisha            SR Bethel (Minn              7.16  
  5 Elstad, Justin            SR St. Olaf                  7.21  
  6 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                  7.28  
  7 Blatz, Donovan            SO St. Scholast              7.48  
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ketola, Keith             SR St. Olaf               4:15.32   4 
        34.034 (34.034)  1:04.851 (30.817)  1:35.056 (30.205)  2:05.445 (30.389)
      2:37.244 (31.799)  3:09.920 (32.676)  3:42.863 (32.943)  4:15.320 (32.457)
  2 Rosenau, Parker           JR St. Thomas (           4:24.12   4 
        34.566 (34.566)  1:05.485 (30.919)  1:36.234 (30.749)  2:08.598 (32.364)
      2:42.425 (33.827)  3:16.844 (34.419)  3:51.460 (34.616)  4:24.119 (32.659)
  3 Eggers, Jacob                Unattached             4:24.14   4 
        34.337 (34.337)  1:05.164 (30.827)  1:35.717 (30.553)  2:08.381 (32.664)
      2:42.744 (34.363)  3:17.301 (34.557)  3:52.272 (34.971)  4:24.133 (31.861)
  4 Kiley, Collin             SO St. Thomas (           4:28.49   4 
        35.051 (35.051)  1:06.850 (31.799)  1:39.265 (32.415)  2:12.748 (33.483)
      2:46.738 (33.990)  3:20.989 (34.251)  3:55.183 (34.194)  4:28.482 (33.299)
  5 Sikes, Camden             SR Carleton               4:30.04   4 
        35.292 (35.292)  1:07.297 (32.005)  1:40.242 (32.945)  2:14.319 (34.077)
      2:48.731 (34.412)  3:23.020 (34.289)  3:57.364 (34.344)  4:30.034 (32.670)
  6 Brecheisen, Justin        JR Bethel (Minn           4:32.80   3 
        35.729 (35.729)  1:08.497 (32.768)  1:41.696 (33.199)  2:15.856 (34.160)
      2:51.407 (35.551)  3:26.871 (35.464)  4:00.737 (33.866)  4:32.797 (32.060)
  7 Kadrofske, Elliot         SO St. Olaf               4:33.86   4 
        34.853 (34.853)  1:06.450 (31.597)  1:39.054 (32.604)  2:13.327 (34.273)
      2:48.170 (34.843)  3:23.347 (35.177)  3:58.823 (35.476)  4:33.860 (35.037)
  8 Nakajima, Hiroshi         SR Carleton               4:35.20   3 
        36.048 (36.048)  1:10.026 (33.978)  1:44.245 (34.219)  2:18.926 (34.681)
      2:53.985 (35.059)  3:29.486 (35.501)  4:03.437 (33.951)  4:35.197 (31.760)
  9 Sauerberg, Nathaniel      SO Carleton               4:35.82   3 
           35.891 (35.891)          1:09.396 (33.505)          1:43.700 (34.304)
         2:19.429 (35.729)          2:53.565 (34.136)        4:02.538 (1:08.973)
         4:35.813 (33.275)
 10 Becker, Kyle              JR St. John's (           4:36.07   3 
        36.301 (36.301)  1:10.477 (34.176)  1:43.970 (33.493)  2:19.150 (35.180)
      2:54.345 (35.195)  3:29.254 (34.909)  4:02.894 (33.640)  4:36.067 (33.173)
 11 Ruvkun, Andrew            SR Carleton               4:37.90   3 
        36.236 (36.236)  1:10.220 (33.984)  1:44.552 (34.332)  2:19.469 (34.917)
      2:54.255 (34.786)  3:29.440 (35.185)  4:03.793 (34.353)  4:37.895 (34.102)
 12 Fritz, Andrew             SR St. Thomas (           4:38.23   3 
        35.290 (35.290)  1:07.992 (32.702)  1:41.094 (33.102)  2:15.478 (34.384)
      2:51.135 (35.657)  3:27.194 (36.059)  4:03.052 (35.858)  4:38.224 (35.172)
 13 Helstad, Scott            SO St. Thomas (           4:39.13   4 
        35.538 (35.538)  1:07.712 (32.174)  1:40.540 (32.828)  2:14.784 (34.244)
      2:49.811 (35.027)  3:25.377 (35.566)  4:02.396 (37.019)  4:39.121 (36.725)
 14 Glidewell, Seth           JR St. Thomas (           4:40.23   2 
       1:09.606 (1:09.606)          1:44.467 (34.861)          2:19.337 (34.870)
         2:54.324 (34.987)          3:29.928 (35.604)          4:05.908 (35.980)
         4:40.228 (34.320)
 15 Liphart, Colin            SO Carleton               4:42.16   2 
       1:11.527 (1:11.527)          1:46.502 (34.975)          2:22.163 (35.661)
         2:58.078 (35.915)          3:33.747 (35.669)          4:09.708 (35.961)
         4:42.155 (32.447)
 16 Garrett, Ryan             SR St. Thomas (           4:42.61   3 
        35.480 (35.480)  1:08.184 (32.704)  1:41.413 (33.229)  2:15.770 (34.357)
      2:51.854 (36.084)  3:28.427 (36.573)  4:05.471 (37.044)  4:42.610 (37.139)
 17 Phelan, Conrad            SO Carleton               4:43.27   2 
       1:09.785 (1:09.785)          1:45.571 (35.786)          2:21.303 (35.732)
         2:57.259 (35.956)          3:33.321 (36.062)          4:09.152 (35.831)
         4:43.267 (34.115)
 18 Willard, Josh             FR St. Thomas (           4:44.57   2 
       1:09.436 (1:09.436)          1:44.263 (34.827)          2:19.621 (35.358)
         2:54.593 (34.972)          3:31.108 (36.515)          4:08.340 (37.232)
         4:44.565 (36.225)
 19 Schnieders, Ben           FR Carleton               4:48.30   2 
       1:10.134 (1:10.134)           1:10.135 (0.001)          1:44.969 (34.834)
         2:21.055 (36.086)          2:57.812 (36.757)          3:33.457 (35.645)
       4:48.291 (1:14.834)
 20 Bransky, Jacob            SO Carleton               4:50.91   2 
       1:11.373 (1:11.373)          1:47.321 (35.948)          2:24.077 (36.756)
         3:01.278 (37.201)          3:38.825 (37.547)          4:15.981 (37.156)
         4:50.906 (34.925)
 21 McGivern, George          SO St. Thomas (           4:51.69   2 
       1:12.042 (1:12.042)          1:48.642 (36.600)          2:25.736 (37.094)
         3:03.441 (37.705)          3:37.513 (34.072)           3:40.559 (3.046)
       4:51.685 (1:11.126)
 22 Jarka-Sellers, Peter      SO Macalester             4:51.95   2 
       1:10.123 (1:10.123)          1:45.331 (35.208)          2:22.083 (36.752)
         2:59.765 (37.682)        4:15.285 (1:15.520)          4:51.941 (36.656)
 23 Chmelik, Joey             SR St. Olaf               4:52.86   2 
       1:12.307 (1:12.307)          1:48.345 (36.038)          2:25.221 (36.876)
         3:02.839 (37.618)          3:40.793 (37.954)          4:18.691 (37.898)
         4:52.852 (34.161)
 24 Saxton, Brent             SR St. Olaf               4:58.94   1 
        39.296 (39.296)  1:16.551 (37.255)  1:55.103 (38.552)  2:33.297 (38.194)
      3:12.044 (38.747)  3:49.638 (37.594)  4:26.137 (36.499)  4:58.939 (32.802)
 25 Cruz, Samuel              SO St. John's (           4:59.38   1 
        37.310 (37.310)  1:13.319 (36.009)  1:50.068 (36.749)  2:27.777 (37.709)
      3:05.433 (37.656)  3:43.872 (38.439)  4:22.267 (38.395)  4:59.373 (37.106)
 26 Foster, Caleb             SO Bethel (Minn           5:00.41   1 
        38.536 (38.536)  1:16.079 (37.543)  1:54.835 (38.756)  2:33.037 (38.202)
      3:10.945 (37.908)  3:49.073 (38.128)  4:26.081 (37.008)  5:00.406 (34.325)
 27 Richmond, Sam             JR Macalester             5:02.83   1 
        37.511 (37.511)  1:13.475 (35.964)  1:50.214 (36.739)  2:28.003 (37.789)
      3:05.989 (37.986)  3:45.030 (39.041)  4:25.214 (40.184)  5:02.822 (37.608)
 28 Berg, James               FR St. John's (           5:04.70   2 
       1:12.100 (1:12.100)          1:47.795 (35.695)          2:25.389 (37.594)
         3:04.535 (39.146)          3:44.440 (39.905)          4:25.598 (41.158)
         5:04.699 (39.101)
 29 Johansen, Syver           SR St. Olaf               5:06.69   1 
        38.808 (38.808)  1:15.901 (37.093)  1:54.641 (38.740)  2:32.773 (38.132)
      3:11.780 (39.007)  3:50.579 (38.799)  4:29.372 (38.793)  5:06.683 (37.311)
 30 Baumeister, Mark          FR Macalester             5:10.70   1 
        39.026 (39.026)  1:17.221 (38.195)  1:57.212 (39.991)  2:36.811 (39.599)
      3:16.738 (39.927)  3:57.886 (41.148)  4:36.775 (38.889)  5:10.693 (33.918)
 31 Dudley, Kevin             SR St. John's (           5:12.38   1 
        41.213 (41.213)  1:18.930 (37.717)  1:58.963 (40.033)  2:38.829 (39.866)
      3:18.148 (39.319)  3:57.724 (39.576)  4:35.918 (38.194)  5:12.378 (36.460)
 32 Elmhorst, Michael         JR Crown                  5:14.91   1 
        39.532 (39.532)  1:17.439 (37.907)  1:56.447 (39.008)  2:35.756 (39.309)
      3:16.128 (40.372)  3:57.504 (41.376)  4:37.019 (39.515)  5:14.910 (37.891)
 33 Ellenberger, David        SR St. Olaf               5:16.55   1 
        39.110 (39.110)  1:16.329 (37.219)  1:54.489 (38.160)  2:32.517 (38.028)
      3:11.484 (38.967)  3:51.798 (40.314)  4:33.826 (42.028)  5:16.546 (42.720)
 34 Feeney, Will              SR Macalester             5:17.78   1 
        38.320 (38.320)  1:16.899 (38.579)  1:57.060 (40.161)  2:37.015 (39.955)
      3:17.351 (40.336)  3:58.290 (40.939)  4:38.173 (39.883)  5:17.778 (39.605)
 -- Coffey, Joe                  Unattached                 DNF   4 
        33.784 (33.784)  1:04.620 (30.836)  1:34.716 (30.096)  2:05.203 (30.487)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grier, Jordan             SR Hamline                  52.17   4 
        24.903 (24.903)    52.161 (27.258)
  2 Kasper, Adam              JR Wis.-River F             52.20   1 
        24.987 (24.987)    52.194 (27.207)
  3 Weston, Jake              FR Wis.-Superio             52.64   1 
        25.666 (25.666)    52.636 (26.970)
  4 Loverude, Brandon         FR Bethel (Minn             52.73   3 
        24.637 (24.637)    52.723 (28.086)
  5 Malim, Mohamed            JR St. Thomas (             53.19   4 
        25.088 (25.088)    53.181 (28.093)
  6 Mendez, Alberto           JR Hamline                  53.52   3 
        25.477 (25.477)    53.519 (28.042)
  7 Beck, Kyle                JR St. Scholast             53.91   1  53.909
        25.102 (25.102)    53.909 (28.807)
  8 Kelner, Adam              FR Augsburg                 53.91   3  53.910
        25.135 (25.135)    53.910 (28.775)
  9 Coates, Austin            SO St. Thomas (             54.04   3 
        25.082 (25.082)    54.039 (28.957)
 10 Ponath, Maxwell           FR Hamline                  54.07   2 
        25.723 (25.723)    54.070 (28.347)
 11 Reyes Herrera, Edwin      SO Macalester               54.21   4 
        25.958 (25.958)    54.205 (28.247)
 12 Weston, Joshua            FR Wis.-Superio             55.53   2 
        26.520 (26.520)    55.529 (29.009)
 13 Ramos, Drew               FR Crown                    59.18   2 
        27.808 (27.808)    59.176 (31.368)
 14 Shevchenko, Igor          FR Crown                    59.20   1 
        27.882 (27.882)    59.200 (31.318)
 -- Pederson, Jacob           JR Hamline                     DQ   4 
 
Event 7  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klamm, Carl               JR Bethel (Minn           1:22.37   3 
        25.928 (25.928)    53.460 (27.532)  1:22.364 (28.904)
  2 Pugh, Joey                SR St. Olaf               1:22.78   3 
        26.239 (26.239)    53.873 (27.634)  1:22.780 (28.907)
  3 Jewson, Sam               SR Hamline                1:23.13   3 
        26.458 (26.458)    54.374 (27.916)  1:23.124 (28.750)
  4 Karlson, Samuel           JR St. Thomas (           1:23.82   3 
        26.642 (26.642)    54.886 (28.244)  1:23.817 (28.931)
  5 Skidmore, James           JR St. Thomas (           1:24.20   3 
        26.205 (26.205)    54.452 (28.247)  1:24.194 (29.742)
  6 Carl, Brian               FR St. Thomas (           1:25.73   3 
        27.152 (27.152)    55.650 (28.498)  1:25.729 (30.079)
  7 Grant, Spencer            JR Macalester             1:27.68   1 
        28.859 (28.859)    58.661 (29.802)  1:27.677 (29.016)
  8 Lorah, Matt               FR Hamline                1:27.74   2 
        27.814 (27.814)    57.565 (29.751)  1:27.740 (30.175)
  9 Born, Alex                SO Hamline                1:27.81   2 
        27.636 (27.636)    56.882 (29.246)  1:27.801 (30.919)
 10 Nuese, Brendon            JR Bethel (Minn           1:28.15   2 
        27.766 (27.766)    57.314 (29.548)  1:28.144 (30.830)
 11 Carlsen, Michael          SO Carleton               1:28.30   2 
        27.459 (27.459)    56.757 (29.298)  1:28.300 (31.543)
 12 Roen, Ben                 FR Hamline                1:28.77   2 
        28.606 (28.606)    58.007 (29.401)  1:28.770 (30.763)
 13 Gilliam, Josh             FR St. John's (           1:29.55   2 
        28.067 (28.067)    57.912 (29.845)  1:29.545 (31.633)
 14 Bildsten, Ben             SO Macalester             1:31.27   1 
        29.016 (29.016)    59.949 (30.933)  1:31.264 (31.315)
 15 Heen, Kai                 JR Macalester             1:31.72   1 
        28.951 (28.951)    59.694 (30.743)  1:31.720 (32.026)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebner, Nolan              SR Macalester             1:59.22   3 
        29.624 (29.624)    59.970 (30.346)  1:29.964 (29.994)  1:59.212 (29.248)
  2 Gustafson, Frank          SO Hamline                1:59.45   3 
        29.839 (29.839)  1:00.145 (30.306)  1:30.163 (30.018)  1:59.446 (29.283)
  3 Raasch, Charlie           SR St. John's (           2:00.45   3 
        30.265 (30.265)  1:00.572 (30.307)  1:30.987 (30.415)  2:00.446 (29.459)
  4 Tade, Isaac               FR Augsburg               2:00.52   3 
        29.743 (29.743)  1:00.290 (30.547)  1:30.353 (30.063)  2:00.517 (30.164)
  5 Herman, Zach              SO St. Olaf               2:00.79   2 
        30.151 (30.151)    59.243 (29.092)  1:29.049 (29.806)  2:00.781 (31.732)
  6 Swanson, Matt             JR Wis.-Superio           2:01.07   3 
        30.262 (30.262)  1:01.068 (30.806)  1:31.738 (30.670)  2:01.067 (29.329)
  7 Brusilow, Nick            FR Carleton               2:01.55   3 
        29.961 (29.961)  1:00.177 (30.216)  1:30.347 (30.170)  2:01.550 (31.203)
  8 Jackson, Seth             FR St. John's (           2:02.80   2 
           30.498 (30.498)          1:00.537 (30.039)        2:02.794 (1:02.257)
  9 Bergman, Sam              FR St. Olaf               2:05.47   2 
        29.838 (29.838)  1:00.926 (31.088)  1:33.603 (32.677)  2:05.463 (31.860)
 10 Graff, Chase              JR St. Thomas (           2:05.72   3 
        30.074 (30.074)  1:00.790 (30.716)  1:32.142 (31.352)  2:05.711 (33.569)
 11 Aehl, Peter               SO St. Olaf               2:05.93   2 
        30.430 (30.430)    59.868 (29.438)  1:31.942 (32.074)  2:05.924 (33.982)
 12 Stanek, Christopher       FR St. John's (           2:06.38   2 
        31.066 (31.066)  1:01.883 (30.817)  1:34.283 (32.400)  2:06.380 (32.097)
 13 Tollefson, Aidan          JR Bethel (Minn           2:07.16   1 
       1:02.291 (1:02.291)          1:34.410 (32.119)          2:07.159 (32.749)
 14 Aaberg, Alden             SO St. Olaf               2:08.03   2 
        30.912 (30.912)  1:01.713 (30.801)  1:35.287 (33.574)  2:08.026 (32.739)
 15 Gais, Joey                JR Carleton               2:08.18   1 
       1:03.775 (1:03.775)          1:35.681 (31.906)          2:08.180 (32.499)
 16 Lindgren, Lukas           FR St. Olaf               2:08.49   2 
        30.738 (30.738)  1:01.259 (30.521)  1:33.947 (32.688)  2:08.490 (34.543)
 17 Erickson, Benjamin        JR Augsburg               2:08.86   1 
       1:03.657 (1:03.657)          1:36.056 (32.399)          2:08.854 (32.798)
 18 Segura, Gabe              FR Bethel (Minn           2:10.30   1 
       1:03.013 (1:03.013)          1:35.786 (32.773)          2:10.296 (34.510)
 19 Klein, Brendan            JR St. John's (           2:12.82   1 
       1:04.504 (1:04.504)          1:37.897 (33.393)          2:12.811 (34.914)
 20 Hernandez, Armando        SO Macalester             2:17.33   1 
       1:05.382 (1:05.382)          1:40.703 (35.321)          2:17.329 (36.626)
 21 Levy, Elijah              FR Macalester             2:31.23   1 
       1:08.894 (1:08.894)          1:49.082 (40.188)          2:31.223 (42.141)
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mueller, Lucas            FR Carleton               2:29.21   3 
        30.127 (30.127)    59.909 (29.782)  1:29.917 (30.008)  1:59.392 (29.475)
      2:29.202 (29.810)
  2 Wachter, Karl             SO St. Thomas (           2:31.81   3 
        30.253 (30.253)  1:00.114 (29.861)  1:30.749 (30.635)  2:01.520 (30.771)
      2:31.810 (30.290)
  3 Kozlowski, Carl           FR St. Thomas (           2:32.55   3 
        30.582 (30.582)  1:00.359 (29.777)  1:30.809 (30.450)  2:02.161 (31.352)
      2:32.541 (30.380)
  4 Lonergan, Sean            SO St. Olaf               2:33.24   3 
        30.482 (30.482)  1:00.221 (29.739)  1:30.974 (30.753)  2:02.208 (31.234)
      2:33.233 (31.025)
  5 Palyan, Jess              JR St. Thomas (           2:34.00   3 
        30.855 (30.855)  1:01.133 (30.278)  1:31.605 (30.472)  2:02.570 (30.965)
      2:33.993 (31.423)
  6 Boranian, Chris           JR Macalester             2:34.38   3 
        30.457 (30.457)  1:00.346 (29.889)  1:31.118 (30.772)  2:02.850 (31.732)
      2:34.374 (31.524)
  7 Lamb, Kevin               JR St. John's (           2:34.94   3 
           31.170 (31.170)        1:33.921 (1:02.751)          2:05.092 (31.171)
         2:34.932 (29.840)
  8 Burgstahler, Matthew      JR St. John's (           2:36.14   3 
           31.253 (31.253)          1:02.369 (31.116)           1:02.601 (0.232)
         1:34.118 (31.517)        2:36.134 (1:02.016)
  9 Jama, Liban               FR St. Olaf               2:36.53   3 
        30.527 (30.527)  1:00.860 (30.333)  1:31.951 (31.091)  2:03.598 (31.647)
      2:36.529 (32.931)
 10 Huffman, Taylor           SR Bethel (Minn           2:38.09   2 
        30.942 (30.942)  1:03.115 (32.173)  1:35.259 (32.144)  2:07.724 (32.465)
      2:38.087 (30.363)
 11 Rudberg, Andy             SR St. Olaf               2:38.42   3 
        31.435 (31.435)  1:02.203 (30.768)  1:33.780 (31.577)  2:06.257 (32.477)
      2:38.413 (32.156)
 12 Primozich, Sam            FR St. Olaf               2:38.57   2 
        31.156 (31.156)  1:02.979 (31.823)  1:35.522 (32.543)  2:07.981 (32.459)
      2:38.562 (30.581)
 13 Benitez, Fernando         SO Hamline                2:38.92   2 
        31.319 (31.319)  1:03.287 (31.968)  1:35.724 (32.437)  2:08.107 (32.383)
      2:38.913 (30.806)
 14 Lelinga, Ezekiel          FR Bethel (Minn           2:39.12   3 
        30.625 (30.625)  1:00.379 (29.754)  1:30.838 (30.459)  2:02.996 (32.158)
      2:39.118 (36.122)
 15 Houseman, Ryan            FR St. John's (           2:39.29   2 
        31.711 (31.711)  1:03.532 (31.821)  1:36.118 (32.586)  2:09.015 (32.897)
      2:39.284 (30.269)
 16 Tydings, Clay             FR Carleton               2:40.91   2 
        31.944 (31.944)  1:03.732 (31.788)  1:36.161 (32.429)  2:08.722 (32.561)
      2:40.910 (32.188)
 17 Huffman, David            SR Bethel (Minn           2:40.96   2 
        31.400 (31.400)  1:03.222 (31.822)  1:36.386 (33.164)  2:09.891 (33.505)
      2:40.953 (31.062)
 18 Wright, Owen              SO St. Olaf               2:41.04   2 
        31.856 (31.856)  1:03.262 (31.406)  1:35.615 (32.353)  2:07.447 (31.832)
      2:41.038 (33.591)
 19 Mehrhof, Kyle             JR Hamline                2:42.43   1 
        32.479 (32.479)  1:04.761 (32.282)  1:37.333 (32.572)  2:10.637 (33.304)
      2:42.421 (31.784)
 20 Simon, Jackson            SO St. Olaf               2:42.44   2 
        31.593 (31.593)  1:03.432 (31.839)  1:35.393 (31.961)  2:07.484 (32.091)
      2:42.440 (34.956)
 21 David, Evan               FR Carleton               2:42.61   1 
        34.744 (34.744)  1:06.841 (32.097)  1:39.122 (32.281)  2:11.464 (32.342)
      2:42.604 (31.140)
 22 Ahlness, Sean             SR Hamline                2:45.15   1 
        31.414 (31.414)  1:03.429 (32.015)  1:37.700 (34.271)  2:12.218 (34.518)
      2:45.149 (32.931)
 23 Getzloff, Liam            JR St. Olaf               2:45.54   1 
        34.235 (34.235)  1:06.881 (32.646)  1:40.267 (33.386)  2:13.796 (33.529)
      2:45.539 (31.743)
 24 Sokolowski, Nick          SR St. Olaf               2:46.66   1 
        33.921 (33.921)  1:06.335 (32.414)  1:39.208 (32.873)  2:12.570 (33.362)
      2:46.652 (34.082)
 25 Frick, Chris              JR St. Olaf               2:51.57   1 
        34.663 (34.663)  1:09.590 (34.927)  1:45.437 (35.847)  2:20.295 (34.858)
      2:51.564 (31.269)
 26 Nelson, Thomas            SO St. John's (           2:52.88   1 
        35.223 (35.223)  1:10.312 (35.089)  1:45.679 (35.367)  2:20.579 (34.900)
      2:52.872 (32.293)
 27 Knutson, Eli              JR St. Olaf               2:53.73   1 
        34.624 (34.624)  1:09.328 (34.704)  1:45.010 (35.682)  2:21.021 (36.011)
      2:53.723 (32.702)
 28 Bastian, Joe              FR St. John's (           2:58.09   1 
        33.976 (33.976)  1:08.395 (34.419)  1:44.671 (36.276)  2:21.529 (36.858)
      2:58.086 (36.557)
 29 Skinner, Caden            JR Bethel (Minn           3:02.15   1 
        34.824 (34.824)  1:09.254 (34.430)  1:44.462 (35.208)  2:23.124 (38.662)
      3:02.148 (39.024)
 30 Kaiser, Adam              JR St. Olaf               3:03.46   1 
        35.460 (35.460)  1:11.115 (35.655)  1:47.999 (36.884)  2:27.144 (39.145)
      3:03.453 (36.309)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Audelo, Jesse             SO St. John's (             22.49  10 
  2 Schoenbauer, Drew         JR St. John's (             22.54  10 
  3 Miller, Ryan              FR St. John's (             22.75   9 
  4 Kulstad, Zach             FR Carleton                 22.91   9 
  5 Richter, Bryan            SO Carleton                 23.17  10 
  6 Skidmore, James           JR St. Thomas (             23.21   9 
  7 Grier, Jordan             SR Hamline                  23.43   8 
  8 Hinton, Elisha            SR Bethel (Minn             23.46   8 
  9 Adebanjo, Miracle         SO Augsburg                 23.54   6 
 10 Hicks, Maurice            SR Carleton                 23.56   8 
 11 Vollendorf, Keith         SR Bethel (Minn             23.88   4 
 12 Swanson, Matt             JR Wis.-Superio             23.92   7 
 13 Russell, David            FR St. John's (             23.99   4 
 14 Malim, Mohamed            JR St. Thomas (             24.01   6 
 15 Haik, Charles             FR St. John's (             24.02   5 
 16 Weston, Jake              FR Wis.-Superio             24.09   5 
 17 Mickelson, Hunter         JR Hamline                  24.12   4 
 18 Swafford, Xander          SO Carleton                 24.36   6 
 19 Devereaux, Jackson        FR St. John's (             24.45   2 
 20 Johnson, Tyler            FR St. John's (             24.46   9 
 21 Hayes, Christopher        SO Hamline                  24.57   8 
 22 Potratz, Noah             SR Wis.-Superio             24.60   4 
 23 Scapicchio, Dan           FR Carleton                 24.68   7 
 24 Clintsman, Randall        SO St. John's (             24.83   2 
 25 Burgin, Troy              FR Hamline                  24.86   3 
 26 Martin, Sam               FR St. Thomas (             24.90   1  24.891
 27 Weston, Joshua            FR Wis.-Superio             24.90   2  24.900
 28 Pang, Yuren               SO Macalester               24.97   1 
 29 Willingham, Percy         FR Augsburg                 25.03   1 
 30 Gaubert, Andre            JR St. Thomas (             25.17   3 
 31 Kainz, Theodore           SO St. John's (             25.28  10 
 32 Shevchenko, Igor          FR Crown                    25.63   9 
 33 McKinney, Dylan           SO Augsburg                 25.80   6 
 34 Konneh, Mohammed          FR St. John's (             26.25   2 
 35 Goman, Aaron              FR Wis.-Superio             26.27   5 
 36 Guimond, Joe              FR St. Scholast             26.64   7 
 37 King, Keaton              FR Crown                    27.99   1 
 38 Rohr, Pete                FR Hamline                  28.33   2 
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lerdall, Thomas           JR St. Olaf               8:50.83   2 
           36.342 (36.342)          1:13.076 (36.734)          1:49.102 (36.026)
         2:25.196 (36.094)          3:01.423 (36.227)          3:36.630 (35.207)
         4:11.313 (34.683)          4:46.139 (34.826)          5:21.151 (35.012)
         5:56.411 (35.260)        7:42.179 (1:45.768)          8:17.430 (35.251)
         8:50.830 (33.400)
  2 Lehn, Calvin                 Unattached             8:54.22   2 
       1:12.662 (1:12.662)          1:48.873 (36.211)          2:24.966 (36.093)
         3:01.340 (36.374)          3:36.382 (35.042)          4:11.561 (35.179)
         4:46.445 (34.884)          5:21.546 (35.101)          5:56.781 (35.235)
       7:45.624 (1:48.843)          8:21.385 (35.761)          8:54.220 (32.835)
  3 Bakken, Eric              SR St. Olaf               9:01.40   2 
           36.615 (36.615)          1:13.327 (36.712)          1:49.482 (36.155)
         2:25.672 (36.190)          3:02.092 (36.420)          3:37.199 (35.107)
         4:12.236 (35.037)          4:47.462 (35.226)          5:23.457 (35.995)
         6:00.018 (36.561)        7:51.101 (1:51.083)          8:27.592 (36.491)
         9:01.398 (33.806)
  4 Timm, Paul                SR St. Olaf               9:03.93   2 
           37.137 (37.137)          1:13.546 (36.409)          1:49.980 (36.434)
         2:26.047 (36.067)          3:02.411 (36.364)          3:38.463 (36.052)
         4:14.378 (35.915)          4:50.326 (35.948)          5:26.488 (36.162)
       7:52.817 (2:26.329)          8:29.392 (36.575)          9:03.921 (34.529)
  5 Johnson, Adrian           FR Macalester             9:10.35   2 
       1:50.190 (1:50.190)          2:26.237 (36.047)          3:02.651 (36.414)
         3:38.722 (36.071)          4:15.117 (36.395)          4:51.252 (36.135)
         5:28.291 (37.039)        7:58.629 (2:30.338)          8:35.399 (36.770)
         9:10.341 (34.942)
  6 Buchmeier, Dan            SR St. Olaf               9:14.10   2 
           36.741 (36.741)          1:13.266 (36.525)          1:49.597 (36.331)
         2:25.824 (36.227)          3:02.023 (36.199)          3:38.117 (36.094)
         4:14.058 (35.941)          4:50.911 (36.853)          5:28.108 (37.197)
       7:58.948 (2:30.840)          8:36.712 (37.764)          9:14.094 (37.382)
  7 Allen, Dan                JR St. John's (           9:15.58   2 
           37.705 (37.705)          1:14.414 (36.709)          1:51.652 (37.238)
         2:28.460 (36.808)          3:04.953 (36.493)          3:41.490 (36.537)
         4:16.143 (34.653)          4:53.035 (36.892)          5:30.804 (37.769)
       8:03.362 (2:32.558)          8:41.331 (37.969)          9:15.577 (34.246)
  8 Kirsch, Jake              JR St. John's (           9:20.18   2 
           38.104 (38.104)          1:15.057 (36.953)          1:52.175 (37.118)
         2:28.688 (36.513)          3:05.584 (36.896)          3:41.666 (36.082)
         4:17.849 (36.183)          4:54.924 (37.075)          5:33.005 (38.081)
       7:30.815 (1:57.810)          8:09.587 (38.772)          8:46.612 (37.025)
         9:20.178 (33.566)
  9 Peterson, Ricky           SR St. Thomas (           9:20.84   2 
           36.938 (36.938)          1:13.619 (36.681)          1:50.232 (36.613)
         2:26.455 (36.223)          3:03.077 (36.622)          3:39.681 (36.604)
         4:17.065 (37.384)          4:55.120 (38.055)          5:33.309 (38.189)
       8:07.881 (2:34.572)          8:45.967 (38.086)          9:20.835 (34.868)
 10 Furcich, Justin           JR St. Olaf               9:21.59   2 
           36.166 (36.166)          1:12.867 (36.701)          1:49.066 (36.199)
         2:24.670 (35.604)          3:01.437 (36.767)          3:37.606 (36.169)
         4:13.899 (36.293)          4:50.606 (36.707)          5:27.886 (37.280)
       8:02.789 (2:34.903)          8:42.832 (40.043)          9:21.582 (38.750)
 11 Plumb, Andrew             JR St. Olaf               9:26.35   2 
           37.206 (37.206)          1:14.069 (36.863)          1:50.756 (36.687)
         2:26.974 (36.218)          3:03.639 (36.665)          3:40.420 (36.781)
         4:17.326 (36.906)          4:54.267 (36.941)          5:31.489 (37.222)
       8:08.205 (2:36.716)          8:47.854 (39.649)          9:26.345 (38.491)
 12 Sweeney, Jonathan         FR Bethel (Minn           9:28.03   2 
           38.426 (38.426)          1:14.974 (36.548)          1:52.682 (37.708)
         2:29.530 (36.848)          3:06.717 (37.187)          3:44.581 (37.864)
         4:22.214 (37.633)          5:00.710 (38.496)          5:37.793 (37.083)
       7:34.834 (1:57.041)          8:13.650 (38.816)          8:52.811 (39.161)
         9:28.022 (35.211)
 13 Lepak, Jake               SO Macalester             9:30.19   2 
       1:49.312 (1:49.312)          2:25.419 (36.107)          3:01.857 (36.438)
         3:37.874 (36.017)          4:14.318 (36.444)          4:51.279 (36.961)
         5:29.254 (37.975)        8:10.005 (2:40.751)          8:50.372 (40.367)
         9:30.183 (39.811)
 14 Dea, Nick                 JR St. Olaf               9:31.68   1 
       1:15.998 (1:15.998)          1:54.876 (38.878)          2:34.381 (39.505)
         3:12.920 (38.539)        4:29.590 (1:16.670)          5:09.746 (40.156)
         5:49.420 (39.674)          6:28.615 (39.195)          7:04.755 (36.140)
       8:18.135 (1:13.380)        9:31.678 (1:13.543)           9:31.679 (0.001)
 15 DeBlieck, Derek           SR St. Olaf               9:32.99   2 
           37.158 (37.158)          1:13.792 (36.634)          1:50.491 (36.699)
         2:26.742 (36.251)          3:03.453 (36.711)          3:40.212 (36.759)
         4:17.516 (37.304)          4:55.607 (38.091)          5:34.218 (38.611)
       7:33.821 (1:59.603)          8:14.777 (40.956)          8:54.556 (39.779)
         9:32.984 (38.428)
 16 Slagel, Isaac             SO St. Olaf               9:38.08   1 
       1:15.709 (1:15.709)          1:54.628 (38.919)          2:34.111 (39.483)
         3:12.715 (38.604)          3:51.011 (38.296)          4:29.302 (38.291)
         5:08.973 (39.671)          5:48.739 (39.766)        7:05.145 (1:16.406)
       8:22.109 (1:16.964)        9:38.073 (1:15.964)           9:38.083 (0.010)
 17 Kivela, Erik              FR Bethel (Minn           9:39.26   2 
           38.014 (38.014)          1:14.690 (36.676)          1:51.948 (37.258)
         2:28.698 (36.750)          3:05.312 (36.614)          3:41.791 (36.479)
         4:19.270 (37.479)          4:57.993 (38.723)          5:38.102 (40.109)
       7:39.743 (2:01.641)        9:01.317 (1:21.574)          9:39.251 (37.934)
 18 Gordon, Alex              SR Macalester             9:41.61   1 
       1:15.192 (1:15.192)          1:54.151 (38.959)          2:33.679 (39.528)
         3:12.530 (38.851)          3:51.263 (38.733)           3:51.536 (0.273)
         4:29.647 (38.111)        5:49.337 (1:19.690)          6:28.885 (39.548)
         7:07.993 (39.108)        9:41.608 (2:33.615)           9:41.609 (0.001)
 19 Moore, Ryan               JR Augsburg               9:42.03   1 
       1:18.075 (1:18.075)          1:56.337 (38.262)          2:35.239 (38.902)
         3:14.212 (38.973)          3:52.486 (38.274)        5:09.226 (1:16.740)
          5:09.843 (0.617)          5:48.945 (39.102)        7:06.787 (1:17.842)
          7:06.787 (0.000)        9:42.013 (2:35.226)           9:42.023 (0.010)
 20 Milner, Michael           FR Macalester             9:42.75   1 
       1:15.461 (1:15.461)          1:54.357 (38.896)          2:33.897 (39.540)
         3:12.481 (38.584)          3:50.446 (37.965)          4:29.018 (38.572)
         5:08.741 (39.723)          5:48.454 (39.713)          6:28.212 (39.758)
         7:06.945 (38.733)        9:42.737 (2:35.792)           9:42.741 (0.004)
 21 Czech, Jacob              FR St. John's (           9:42.86   1 
       1:16.517 (1:16.517)          1:55.839 (39.322)          2:34.891 (39.052)
         3:13.415 (38.524)          3:51.787 (38.372)          4:30.000 (38.213)
       5:49.609 (1:19.609)          6:29.214 (39.605)          7:07.346 (38.132)
       9:42.850 (2:35.504)           9:42.855 (0.005)
 22 Huss, Tim                 JR Bethel (Minn           9:43.30   1 
       1:15.533 (1:15.533)           1:16.106 (0.573)        3:12.246 (1:56.140)
         3:50.587 (38.341)        5:08.806 (1:18.219)          5:48.556 (39.750)
         6:28.337 (39.781)          7:07.537 (39.200)        9:43.291 (2:35.754)
          9:43.292 (0.001)
 23 Hershewe, Edward          SO Carleton               9:43.48   1 
       1:16.396 (1:16.396)          1:55.532 (39.136)          2:34.611 (39.079)
         3:13.146 (38.535)          3:51.416 (38.270)          4:29.720 (38.304)
         5:08.947 (39.227)        6:28.076 (1:19.129)          7:06.907 (38.831)
       9:43.473 (2:36.566)           9:43.476 (0.003)
 24 Nelson, Michael           SR St. John's (           9:44.30   1 
       1:55.101 (1:55.101)          2:33.767 (38.666)          3:12.119 (38.352)
         3:50.899 (38.780)        5:09.485 (1:18.586)          5:49.155 (39.670)
         6:28.839 (39.684)          7:07.043 (38.204)        9:44.295 (2:37.252)
          9:44.297 (0.002)
 25 Elliott, Andrew           SO St. Thomas (           9:45.26   1 
       1:18.361 (1:18.361)          1:56.959 (38.598)          2:35.773 (38.814)
         3:14.719 (38.946)          3:53.066 (38.347)          4:31.152 (38.086)
         5:10.461 (39.309)          5:50.140 (39.679)          6:29.941 (39.801)
         7:08.993 (39.052)        9:45.245 (2:36.252)           9:45.251 (0.006)
 26 Hartogh, Collin           FR Hamline                9:46.34   1 
       1:17.070 (1:17.070)          1:56.201 (39.131)          2:35.503 (39.302)
         3:14.421 (38.918)          3:52.767 (38.346)          4:30.913 (38.146)
         5:10.251 (39.338)          5:48.692 (38.441)           5:49.915 (1.223)
         6:29.642 (39.727)          7:08.649 (39.007)        9:46.329 (2:37.680)
          9:46.332 (0.003)
 27 Miles, John               JR St. John's (           9:47.16   1 
       1:17.443 (1:17.443)          1:56.464 (39.021)          2:35.292 (38.828)
         3:13.797 (38.505)          3:52.195 (38.398)          4:30.542 (38.347)
       5:49.056 (1:18.514)          6:27.760 (38.704)          7:06.709 (38.949)
       9:47.149 (2:40.440)           9:47.151 (0.002)
 28 Walsh, Alex               SO Hamline               10:20.29   1 
       1:19.142 (1:19.142)          1:58.381 (39.239)          2:38.290 (39.909)
         3:18.854 (40.564)          4:00.061 (41.207)          4:41.439 (41.378)
         5:24.185 (42.746)          6:06.903 (42.718)          6:50.578 (43.675)
      10:20.280 (3:29.702)          10:20.283 (0.003)
 29 Leese, Baylor             FR Bethel (Minn          10:28.14   1 
       1:19.336 (1:19.336)          1:58.639 (39.303)          2:38.419 (39.780)
         3:19.065 (40.646)          4:00.107 (41.042)          4:41.323 (41.216)
         5:23.970 (42.647)          6:06.690 (42.720)          6:50.457 (43.767)
       8:19.122 (1:28.665)        9:47.490 (1:28.368)         10:28.139 (40.649)
         10:28.140 (0.001)
 
Event 13  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Olaf  'A'                                       3:30.02   2 
     1) Pugh, Joey SR                   2) Elstad, Justin SR              
     3) Bandele, Ayodele SR             4) Lonergan, Sean SO              
  2 Macalester  'A'                                     3:30.57   2 
     1) Eisner, Brian SR                2) Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO        
     3) Grant, Spencer JR               4) Boranian, Chris JR             
  3 St. John's (Minn.)  'A'                             3:30.73   2 
     1) Audelo, Jesse SO                2) Frederickson, Ben JR           
     3) Martin, Max JR                  4) Peck, Mitch SR                 
  4 Hamline  'C'                                        3:35.37   1 
     1) Pederson, Jacob JR              2) Mickelson, Hunter JR           
     3) Ponath, Maxwell FR              4) Roen, Ben FR                   
       3:35.365 (3:35.365)
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:37.70   2 
  6 St. John's (Minn.)  'B'                             3:40.32   1 
     1) Devereaux, Jackson FR           2) Johnson, Tyler FR              
     3) Gilliam, Josh FR                4) Russell, David FR              
  7 Augsburg  'A'                                       3:48.70   1 
     1) Kelner, Adam FR                 2) Deng, Patrick SO               
     3) Pruitt, Alex FR                 4) Tade, Isaac FR                 
  8 Hamline  'B'                                        3:49.02   1 
     1) Burgin, Troy FR                 2) Brisbois, Remington FR         
     3) Lorah, Matt FR                  4) Hertzog, McKail FR             
 
Event 15  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jochum, Austin            SR St. Thomas (            17.26m   56-07.50 
      16.54m  17.26m  16.79m  17.24m  16.91m  FOUL
  2 Culp, Ray                 SR Hamline                 15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.93m  15.74m  15.70m  15.39m  15.24m  FOUL
  3 Jacobson, Travis          SR Hamline                 15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.76m  15.05m  15.17m  15.05m  14.72m  15.00m
  4 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan        JR St. Olaf                15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.84m  FOUL  15.00m  14.88m  FOUL  15.15m
  5 Larson, Dylan             SO Hamline                 15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.07m  13.34m  14.60m  15.05m
  6 Hodge, Michael            SR St. Thomas (            14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.43m  14.01m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL  14.71m
  7 Danhauer, David           JR St. Thomas (            14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m
  8 O'Brien, Gage             SO St. Thomas (            14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.95m  14.51m  FOUL  14.57m
  9 McNichols, David          SR Macalester              14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Misci, Nick               SO Bethel (Minn            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Nelson, Wes               JR Bethel (Minn            13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  12.49m           
 12 Murphy, Ryan              FR St. John's (            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.29m  10.45m  12.88m           
 13 Prentis, Garrett          FR St. Thomas (            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.81m  12.58m  12.82m          
 14 Rioux, Dylan              SO Hamline                 12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.50m           
 15 Meier, Joe                FR St. John's (            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.46m          
 16 Hendrycks, Jay            SO Hamline                 12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  11.41m           
 17 Olley, Luke               JR St. John's (            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL           
 18 Onwualu, Odera            FR Bethel (Minn            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.20m  12.05m  11.01m           
 19 Robinson, Ernest          FR Hamline                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m           
 20 Neumann, Nick             FR St. John's (            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.71m           
 21 Greene, Ethan             FR Macalester              11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  9.71m          
 22 Lopez, Greg               JR Macalester              10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.68m           
 23 Bonasera, Jake            FR St. Scholast            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.88m  10.11m  FOUL           
 24 Colleran, John            FR St. John's (             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.36m  9.87m  FOUL           
 25 Nelson, Russell           FR Bethel (Minn             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Chaffee, Justice          JR Bethel (Minn             9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  9.29m           
 -- Holst, Eric               JR St. Thomas (               DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dols, Eric                JR Hamline                 16.37m   53-08.50 
      13.60m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan        JR St. Olaf                14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.88m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL
  3 Maday, Mitchell           JR Hamline                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  14.66m  14.28m
  4 Danhauer, David           JR St. Thomas (            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m  14.64m  13.13m
  5 Martin, Joe               FR Hamline                 14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.86m  14.31m  14.50m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 O'Brien, Gage             SO St. Thomas (            13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  12.65m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Murphy, Ryan              FR St. John's (            13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.25m  13.16m  12.86m  12.90m  13.54m  FOUL
  8 Jochum, Austin            SR St. Thomas (            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.37m  12.46m  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Larson, Dylan             SO Hamline                 13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.37m  12.76m  13.18m  12.21m  12.76m  12.96m
 10 Nelson, Wes               JR Bethel (Minn            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.30m  12.91m  FOUL           
 11 McNichols, David          SR Macalester              12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.61m  12.75m           
 12 Prentis, Garrett          FR St. Thomas (            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.05m  12.70m  12.07m           
 13 Nelson, Russell           FR Bethel (Minn            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.33m  12.32m           
 14 Holst, Eric               JR St. Thomas (            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.09m  12.58m  12.42m           
 15 Meier, Joe                FR St. John's (            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.83m  12.23m           
 16 Chaffee, Justice          JR Bethel (Minn            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  11.80m  12.19m           
 17 Johnson, Jordan           SO St. Thomas (            12.09m   39-08.00 
      10.19m  10.95m  12.09m           
 18 Reiter, Ryan              JR St. John's (            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.78m  FOUL           
 19 Hodge, Michael            SR St. Thomas (            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Neumann, Nick             FR St. John's (            11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.50m  FOUL  11.58m          
 21 Rea, Tyler                SR Augsburg                11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.55m  10.67m  11.33m           
 22 Kripotos, JT              FR St. John's (            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.25m  11.29m  FOUL           
 23 Greene, Ethan             FR Macalester              11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.07m           
 24 Bonasera, Jake            FR St. Scholast            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.11m           
 25 Knutson, Eli              JR St. Olaf                10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.25m  10.55m  10.58m           
 26 Johnson, Austin           FR Crown                   10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.50m  9.47m           
 27 Frick, Chris              JR St. Olaf                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.70m  9.39m           
 28 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Onwualu, Odera            FR Bethel (Minn             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.21m  9.68m  9.17m           
 30 Murray, Daniel            FR Augsburg                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.09m  8.85m  9.46m           
 31 Retza, Billy              SO Macalester               9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  9.14m  8.91m          
 32 Colleran, John            FR St. John's (             8.08m   26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL           
 33 Lokken, Zach              FR Crown                    7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.56m  FOUL  7.84m           
 
Event 17  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schluttner, Mac           FR St. John's (             6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  6.32m  6.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Keel, Peter               SO Carleton                 6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  6.17m  FOUL  6.36m  6.20m  FOUL
  3 Schoenbauer, Drew         JR St. John's (             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Van Lannen, Tyler         JR Bethel (Minn             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.69m  5.89m  5.68m  FOUL  6.05m  6.03m
  5 Blatz, Donovan            SO St. Scholast             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.71m  6.03m  5.70m  6.01m  5.65m  5.43m
  6 Smith, Andrew             JR Macalester               6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.89m  5.90m  5.57m  5.80m  FOUL
  7 Buckner, Jack             SR Carleton                 5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Jallah, Malik             JR St. Thomas (             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.88m  5.72m  FOUL  FOUL  5.91m  FOUL
  9 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                J5.91m   19-04.75 
      4.80m  5.91m  5.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Peru, Jack                JR St. Scholast             5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.87m         
 11 Trout, Collin             SO St. John's (             5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.83m  FOUL           
 12 Pang, Yuren               SO Macalester               5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.79m  4.84m         
 13 Murphy, Patrick           SR St. Scholast             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.56m  5.68m  FOUL         
 14 Williams, Emanual         SO Carleton                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.21m  5.37m         
 15 Jaye, Elliot              SR St. Thomas (             5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  4.93m  5.61m         
 16 Teynor, Evan              FR St. Thomas (             5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.36m         
 17 Tyler, Alek               FR Wis.-Superio             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.70m  4.82m  4.28m         
 
Event 18  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trout, Collin             SO St. John's (            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.22m  13.45m  13.50m  13.29m  13.18m  FOUL
  2 Pederson, Jacob           JR Hamline                 13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.10m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Keel, Peter               SO Carleton                13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.90m  13.02m  13.08m  12.66m  13.02m  PASS
  4 Klun, John                JR St. Thomas (            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.31m  12.50m  11.85m  12.11m  12.04m  PASS
  5 Lichliter, Bill           SO St. Thomas (            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Hicks, Maurice            SR Carleton                12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL  11.90m  12.12m  FOUL
  7 Stephen, Jaelen           FR St. John's (            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.03m
  8 Van Lannen, Tyler         JR Bethel (Minn            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.32m  11.42m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jallah, Malik             JR St. Thomas (            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Han, Noah                 FR St. Olaf                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.40m  11.48m  11.22m           
 11 Williams, Emanual         SO Carleton                11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.83m  11.23m  FOUL           
 12 Tyler, Alek               FR Wis.-Superio            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.95m           
 13 Rekedal, Spencer          FR Crown                   10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.13m  10.10m  10.23m           
 -- Pruitt, Alex              FR Augsburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theisen, Jordan           SR St. John's (             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lichliter, Bill           SO St. Thomas (             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kulstad, Zach             FR Carleton                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Buckner, Jack             SR Carleton                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Schluttner, Mac           FR St. John's (             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Helgeson, Wyatt           SO St. Scholast             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thompson, Ryan            FR St. John's (             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Frick, Chris              JR St. Olaf                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sullivan, Liam            SO Carleton                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stichman, Kyle            JR Bethel (Minn             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO    P    P   XX 
 11 Skinner, Caden            JR Bethel (Minn             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 11 Adler, Tyler              FR St. Thomas (             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Labine, Brady             FR St. John's (             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rieffer, Jarick           FR Hamline                     NH            
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theisen, Jordan           SR St. John's (             4.48m   14-08.25 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Franek, Thomas            SO St. John's (             4.33m   14-02.50 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Helgeson, Wyatt           SO St. Scholast             4.03m   13-02.50 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Howe, George              JR Macalester               3.88m   12-08.75 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Topo, Bryar               FR St. John's (             3.73m   12-02.75 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Ryan            FR St. John's (             3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 
        O    O   XO  XPX 
  6 Rice, Dakota              SO Wis.-Superio             3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stichman, Kyle            JR Bethel (Minn             3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Rekedal, Spencer          FR Crown                    2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Retza, Billy              SO Macalester               2.83m    9-03.25 
     2.53 2.83 3.13 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kaiser, Adam              JR St. Olaf                 2.53m    8-03.50 
     2.53 2.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Olson, Josh               JR St. John's (                NH            
     2.53 2.83 3.13 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gursky, Jacob             JR St. Olaf                    NH            
     2.53 2.83 3.13 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John's (Minn.)         143        2) St. Thomas (Minn.)        105   
    3) St. Olaf                    94        4) Hamline                    82   
    5) Carleton                    80        6) Macalester                 45   
    7) Bethel (Minn.)              32        8) Wis.-Superior              19   
    9) St. Scholastica             17       10) Augsburg                   12   
   11) Wis.-River Falls             8